iknv.fi

10mila-joukkueet

Nouski Hall-Of-Fame

Kertoja 10mila ykkösjoukkueessa

Matti Äijö 22
Ari Anjala 15
Vesa Taanila 14
Ari Kartaslammi 13
Simo Syrjänen 13
Seppo Kartaslammi 12
Vladimir Alexeev 12
Jyri Paavola 11
Iivo Kriikkula 10
René Ottesson 10
Asmo Vuorenpää 10
Pekka Ahonen 10
Erkki Knuuttila 10
Tapani Jokela 10
Henri Taanila 10
Heikki Laine 9
Jorma Mäkinen 9
Matti Vänni 9
Topi Anjala 9
Jouni Loukkalahti 8
Pekka Kittilä 8

Dmitry Tsvetkov 8


10 MILA I-JOUKKUEET 1971-

2017 Göteborg, sijoitus 15

Dmitry Tsvetkov
Vesa Taanila
Juha Luoma
Aleksi Karppinen
Tero Linnainmaa
Tuomas Kotro
Mikko Knuuttila
Juho Ylinen
Ville Parkkinen
Eetu Savolainen

2016 Falun, sijoitus 10

Mikko Knuuttila
Eetu Savolainen
Ville Parkkinen
Aleksi Karppinen
Vesa Taanila
Juha Luoma
Juho Ylinen
Mihail Mamleev
Tero Linnainmaa
Dmitry Tsvetkov

2015 Skepptuna, sijoitus 32

Vesa Taanila
Juha Luoma
Sergey Gorokhov
Tero Linnainmaa
Tuomas Kotro
Henri Taanila
Ville Parkkinen
Mikko Knuuttila
Eetu Savolainen
Dmitry Tsvetkov

2014 Eksjö, sijoitus 35

Sergey Gorokhov
Antti Alppi
Henri Taanila
Ville Parkkinen
Tero Linnainmaa
Vesa Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Mikko Knuuttila
Dmitry Tsvetkov
Jooseppi Kalliokoski

2013 sijoitus 47

Vesa Taanila
Tero Linnainmaa
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Henri Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Iivo Kriikkula
Antti Alppi
Dmitrij Tsvetkov
Mikko Knuuttila
Andreas Kraas

2012 sijoitus 38

Mikko Patana
Harri Pajula
Vesa Taanila
Henri Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Tero Linnainmaa
Antti Alppi
Andreas Kraas
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Dmitrij Tsvetkov

2011 sijoitus 26

Harri Pajula
Topi Anjala
Vesa Taanila
Henri Taanila
Juuso Tuomaala
Tero Linnaimaa
Evgeny Artemov
Mikko Patana
Andreas Kraas
Dmitri Tsvetkov

2010 sijoitus 13

Harri Pajula
Vesa Taanila
Henri Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Topi Anjala
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Iivo Kotamäki
Andreas Kraas
Mikko Patana
Dmitry Tsvetkov

2009 Perstorp sijoitus 29

Mikko Patana
Petri Ikävalko
Iivo Kotamäki
Henri Taanila
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Erkki Aadli
Vesa Taanila
Andreas Kraas
Igor Gorbatenkov
Topi Anjala

2008 sijoitus 21

Iivo Kotamäki
Vesa Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Topi Anjala
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Marius Mazulis
Andreas Kraas
Henri Taanila
Igor Gorbatenkov
Erkki Aadli

2007 sijoitus 80

Andreas Kraas
Iivo Kotamäki
Jani Ojala
Topi Anjala
Simo Syrjänen
Erkki Aadli
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Henri Taanila
Jukka Pohjonen
Vesa Taanila

2006 sijoitus 53

Iivo Kotamäki
Jani Ojala
Simo Syrjänen
Topi Anjala
Jyri Paavola
Vesa Hakkarainen
Evgeny Gavrilov
Henri Taanila
Erkki Aadli
Evgenyt Artemov

2005 Kungsängen sijoitus 42

Vesa Hakkarainen
Iivo Kotamäki
Jani Ojala
Simo Syrjänen
Vesa Taanila
Jyri Paavola
Janne Joensivu
Heikki Laine
Evgeny Gavrilov
Topi Anjala

2004 Kolmården sijoitus 15

Igor Gorbatenkov
Topi Anjala
Heikki Laine
Simo Syrjänen
Evgeny Gavrilov
Jani Ojala
Ari Kotiharju
Iivo Kotamäki
Vladimir Alexeev
Vesa Taanila

2003 Kungsör sijoitus 35

Jyri Paavola
Heikki Laine
Simo Syrjänen
Jani Ojala
Marius Mazulis
Iivo Kotamäki
Vesa Hakkarainen
Matti Vainionpää
Topi Anjala
Vesa Taanila

2002 Surahammar sijoitus 41

Jyri Paavola
Matti Vainionpää
Simo Syrjänen
Marius Mazulis
Vesa Hakkarainen
Sami Grönholm
Iivo Kotamäki
Vladimir Alexeev
Igor Gorbatenkov
Heikki Laine

2001 Strängnäs sijoitus 60

Jyri Paavola
Matti Vainionpää
Ari Kotiharju
Marius Mazulis
Ville Sivén
Ari Anjala
Vesa Hakkarainen
Heikki Laine
Igor Gorbatenkov
Vladimir Alexeev

2000 Gustavsberg sijoitus 47

René Ottesson
Sami Grönholm
Timo Narvinen
Simo Syrjänen
Matti Vainionpää
Ari Kotiharju
Igor Gorbatenkov
Vladimir Alexeev
Jukka Pohjonen
Heikki Laine

1999 sijoitus 29

René Ottesson
Jyri Paavola
Pasi Pikkarainen
Matti Vainionpää
Sami Grönholm
Simo Syrjänen
Ari Anjala
Heikki Laine
Vladimir Alexeev
Mihail Mamleev

1998 Haninge sijoitus 28

René Ottesson
Jyri Paavola
Pasi Pikkarainen
Asmo Vuorenpää
Vesa Hakkarainen
Heikki Laine
Simo Syrjänen
Tommi Humppi
Vladimir Alexeev
Mihail Mamleev

1997 Eskilstuna sijoitus 33

René Ottesson
Jyri Paavola
Asmo Vuorenpää
Heikki Laine
Pasi Pikkarainen
Simo Syrjänen
Jukka Pohjonen
Tommi Humppi
Vladimir Alexeev
Michail Mamleev

1996 Enköping sijoitus 20

Jyri Paavola
Simo Syrjänen
Asmo Vuorenpää
Timo T. Narvinen
Pasi Pikkarainen
Ari Kotiharju
Ari Anjala
Tommi Humppi
René Ottesson
Vladimir Alexeev

1995 sijoitus 25

René Ottesson
Jukka Pohjonen
Asmo Vuorenpää
Pasi Pikkarainen
Ari Kotiharju
Simo Syrjänen
Inno Ling
Tommi Humppi
Ari Anjala
Vladimir Alexeev

1994 sijoitus 12

Jyri Paavola
Asmo Vuorenpää
Hannu Havanka
Matti Äijö
Simo Syrjänen
Tommi Humppi
Ari Kotiharju
Ari Anjala
René Ottesson
Vladimir Alexeev

1993 sijoitus 12

Matti Äijö
Kyösti Kukonlehto
Ari Kotiharju
Asmo Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Jyri Paavola
Ari Anjala
René Ottesson
Inno Ling
Vladimir Alexeev

1992 sijoitus 34

Asmo Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Heikki Hakala
Matti Äijö
Kari Paavola
Timo T. Narvinen
Risto Kivinen
René Ottesson
Inno Ling
Vladimir Alexeev

1991 sijoitus 26

Asmo Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Heikki Hakala
Matti Äijö
Timo T. Narvinen
Kari Paavola
Risto Kivinen
Markku Hiekka
Inno Ling
René Ottesson

1990 sijoitus 10

Jukka Palmi
Risto Metsälä
Kari Hilo
Raimo Kauppila
Pasi Ternola
Pekka Ahonen
Kari Paavola
Ari Anjala
Severi Eerola
Asmo Vuorenpää

1989 sijoitus 22

Jouni Loukkalahti
Raimo Kauppila
Pasi Ternola
Kari Paavola
Asmo Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Pekka Ahonen
Jukka Palmi
Ari Vuorenpää
Ari Anjala

1988 sijoitus 22

Matti Äijö
Jouni Loukkalahti
Pasi Ternola
Pekka Kittilä
Ari Vuorenpää
Jari Turto
Pekka Ahonen
Risto Metsälä
Severi Eerola
Ari Anjala

1987 sijoitus 17

Matti Äijö
Jouni Loukkalahti
Jukka Palmi
Heikki Hakala
Pekka Salminen
Jari Turto
Pekka Ahonen
Raimo Joensuu
Pekka Kittilä
Ari Anjala

1986 sijoitus 30

Matti Äijö
Pekka Kittilä
Jouni Loukkalahti
Heikki Hakala
Jukka Palmi
Matti Löppönen
Jari Turto
Ari Kartaslammi
Timo T. Narvinen
Ari Anjala

1985 sijoitus 16

Matti Äijö
Pekka Kittilä
Jouni Loukkalahti
Heikki Hakala
Lasse Salminen
Matti Löppönen
Ari Anjala
Jorma Mäkinen
Jari Turto
Pekka Ahonen

1984 sijoitus 3

Matti Äijö
Pekka Kittilä
Jouni Loukkalahti
Heikki Hakala
Jorma Mäkinen
Jari Turto
Matti Löppönen
Ari Kartaslammi
Pekka Ahonen
Ari Anjala

1983 keskeytys 10.osuudella

Matti Äijö
Jari Leppimäki
Heikki Hakala
Jouni Loukkalahti
Jorma Mäkinen
Pekka Kittilä
Matti Löppönen
Ari Anjala
Jari Turto
Pekka Ahonen

1982 sijoitus 6

Matti Äijö
Osmo Siven
Erkki Knuuttila
Jouni Loukkalahti
Seppo Kartaslammi
Pekka Kittilä
Pekka Ahonen
Ari Anjala
Matti Löppönen
Raimo Kauppila

1981 sijoitus 9

Matti Äijö
Osmo Siven
Pekka Kittilä
Ari Kartaslammi
Jorma Mäkinen
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Löppönen
Pekka Ahonen
Erkki Knuuttila
Raimo Kauppila

1980 sijoitus 2

Matti Äijö
Jorma Mäkinen
Ari Kartaslammi
Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Löppönen
Pekka Ahonen
Erkki Knuuttila
Raimo Kauppila
Osmo Siven

1979 sijoitus 61

Matti Äijö
Jorma Mäkinen
Markku Mylläri
Kalevi Isokivijärvi
Ari Kartaslammi
Seppo Kartaslammi
Raimo Kauppila
Tapani Jokela
Matti Vänni
Osmo Siven

1978 sijoitus 17

Matti Äijö
Jorma Mäkinen
Markku Mylläri
Kalevi Isokivijärvi
Ari Kartaslammi
Seppo Kartaslammi
Raimo Kauppila
Tapani Jokela
Matti Vänni
Osma Siven

1977 sijoitus 3

Matti Äijö
Kalevi Isokivijärvi
Matti Vänni
Ari Kartaslammi
Seppo Kartaslammi
Markku Mylläri
Jorma Mäkinen
Tapani Jokela
Osma Siven
Erkki Knuuttila

1976 sijoitus 4

Matti Äijö
Matti Vänni
Ari Kartaslammi
Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Markku Mylläri
Jorma Mäkinen
Erkki Knuuttila
Simo Nurminen
Kimmo Rauhamäki

1975 Vallentuna sijoitus 2

Matti Vänni
Erkki Ylikoski
Ari Kartaslammi
Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Äijö
Kalevi Isokivijärvi
Erkki Knuuttila
Simo Nurminen
Kimmo Rauhamäki

1974 sijoitus 103

Tapani Jokela
Matti Vänni
Markku Lehto
Ari Kartaslammi
Matti Äijö
Kimmo Rauhamäki
Seppo Kartaslammi
Erkki Ylikoski
Simo Nurminen
Erkki Knuuttila

1973 Knästa sijoitus 11

Tapani Jokela
Erkki Ylikoski
Markku Lehto
Matti Äijö
Matti Rajamäki
Ari Kartaslammi
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Vänni
Erkki Knuuttila
Simo Nurminen

1972 sijoitus 75

Erkki Ylikoski
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Äijö
Matti Rajamäki
Raimo Leppiniemi
Tapani Jokela
Matti Vänni
Ari Kartaslammi
Simo Nurminen
Erkki Knuuttila

1971 Waxholm sijoitus 149

Matti Rajamäki
Matti Äijö
Sauli Holma
Ari Kartaslammi
Teuvo Mettälä
Raimo Leppiniemi
Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Vänni
Erkki Knuuttila


iknv-net