iknv.fi

Jukola joukkueet

Nouski Hall-Of-Fame

Kertoja Jukola ykkösjoukkueessa:

Erkki Knuuttila 17
Matti Äijö 14
Tapani Jokela 13
Vesa Taanila 13
Seppo Kartaslammi 12
Ari Anjala 12
Vladimir Alexeev 11
Pekka Ahonen 11
Jyri Paavola 8
René Ottesson 8
Jorma Mäkinen 8
Dmitry Tsvetkov 8 
Iivo Kriikkula 7
Topi Anjala 7
Heikki Laine 7
Asmo Vuorenpää 7
Raimo Kauppila 7
Matti Löppönen 7
Pertti Liuha 7
Matti Uusi-Salava 7


JUKOLAN I-JOUKKUEET 1962-

Vuosina 1962-1973 toiminta tapahtui Ikaalisten Urheilijoiden riveissä.

2017 Joensuu sijoitus 14

Vesa Taanila
Aleksi Karppinen
Ville Parkkinen
Tero Linnainmaa
Mikko Knuuttila
Dmitry Tsvetkov
Eetu Savolainen

2016 Lappeenranta sijoitus 14

Mikko Knuuttila
Aleksi Karppinen
Eetu Savolainen
Vesa Taanila
Ville Parkkinen
Mihail Mamleev
Dimitry Tsvetkov

2015 Paimio sijoitus 19

Dimitry Tsvetkov
Eetu Savolainen
Vesa Taanila
Tero Linnainmaa
Juha Luoma
Mikhail Mamleev
Mikko Knuuttila

2014 Kuopio sijoitus 32

Sergey Gorokhov
Vesa Taanila
Tero Linnainmaa
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ville Parkkinen
Mikko Knuuttila
Dmitry Tsvetkov

2013 Jämsä hylätty

Vesa Taanila
Tero Linnainmaa
Iivo Kriikkula
Petri Ikävalko
Henri Taanila
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Dmitri Tsvetkov

2012 Vantaa sijoitus 36

Vesa Taanila
Harri Pajula
Mikko Patana
Tero Linnainmaa
Henri Taanila
Andreas Kraas
Dimitri Tsvetkov

2011 Vehkalahti sijoitus 19

Vesa Taanila
Harri Pajula
Topi Anjala
Petri Ikävalko
Henri Taanila
Mikko Patana
Dmitri Tsvetkov

2010 Kytäjä sijoitus 30

Mikko Patana
Harri Pajula
Vesa Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Andreas Kraas
Dmitri Tsvetkov
Topi Anjala

2009 Mikkeli sijoitus 33

Mikko Patana
Iivo Kotamäki
Vesa Taanila
Petri Ikävalko
Henri Taanila
Erkki Aadli
Topi Anjala

2008 Tampere sijoitus 29

Igor Gorbatenkov
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Iivo Kotamäki
Marius Mazulis
Erkki Aadli
Vesa Taanila
Topi Anjala

2007 Lapua sijoitus 30

Andreas Kraas
Iivo Kotamäki
Topi Anjala
Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Igor Gorbatenkov
Erkki Aadli
Vesa Taanila

2006 Salo sijoitus 18

Jyri Paavola
Vesa Hakkarainen
Iivo Kotamäki
Simo Syrjänen
Igor Gorbatenkov
Erkki Aadli
Topi Anjala

2005 Anjalankoski sijoitus 20

Evgeny Gavrilov
Iivo Kotamäki
Vesa Taanila
Jani Ojala
Igor Gorbatenkov
Heikki Laine
Topi Anjala

2004 Jämi järjestäjä

2003 Sulkava sijoitus 15

Jyri Paavola
Matti Vainionpää
Vesa Hakkarainen
Heikki Laine
Jukka Pohjonen
Vesa Taanila
Marius Mazulis

2002 Asikkala sijoitus 22

Heikki Laine
Simo Syrjänen
Vesa Hakkarainen
Jyri Paavola
Matti Vainionpää
Vladimir Alexeev
Marius Mazulis

2001 Jurva sijoitus 19

Igor Gorbatenkov
Simo Syrjänen
Matti Vainionpää
Sami Grönholm
Iivo Kotamäki
Vladimir Alexeev
Marius Mazulis

2000 Liperi sijoitus 15

René Ottesson
Matti Vainionpää
Jukka Pohjonen
Sami Grönholm
Heikki Laine
Igor Gorbatenkov
Vladimir Alexeev

1999 Eurajoki sijoitus 12

René Ottesson
Jyri Paavola
Mihail Mamleev
Matti Vainionpää
Ari Anjala
Vladimir Aleksejev
Heikki Laine

1998 Siuntio sijoitus 56

Jyri Paavola
Simo Syrjänen
Heikki Laine
Pasi Pikkarainen
Jukka Pohjonen
Vladimir Aleksejev
Mihail Mamleev

1997 Jyväskylä sijoitus 13

René Ottesson
Jyri Paavola
Asmo Vuorenpää
Tommi Humppi
Michael Mamleev
Heikki Laine
Vladimir Aleksejev

1996 Rautavaara sijoitus 35

Jyri Paavola
Asmo Vuorenpää
Pasi Pikkarainen
Tommi Humppi
Michael Mamleev
René Ottesson
Vladimir Aleksejev

1995 Sipoo sijoitus 9

Asmo Vuorenpää
Tommi Humppi
Ari Kotiharju
Pasi Pikkarainen
Ari Anjala
Jukka Pohjonen
Vladimir Aleksejev

1994 Luosto sijoitus 14

René Ottesson
Jyri Paavola
Pasi Pikkarainen
Ari Kotiharju
Ari Anjala
Inno Ling
Vladimir Aleksejev

1993 Paimio sijoitus 16

Matti Äijö
Asmo Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Ari Kotiharju
Inno Ling
René Ottesson
Vladimir Aleksejev

1992 Vehkalahti sijoitus 16

Matti Äijö
Asmo Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Kari Paavola
René Ottesson
Inno Ling
Vladimir Aleksejev

1991 Vimpeli sijoitus 13

Asmo Vuorenpää
Matti Äijö
Risto Metsälä
Risto Kivinen
René Ottesson
Kari Paavola
Inno Ling

1990 Juva sijoitus 11

Asmo Vuorenpää
Pasi Ternola
Raimo Kauppila
Ari Anjala
Kari Paavola
Pekka Ahonen
Severi Eerola

1989 Joutseno sijoitus 6

Raimo Kauppila
Pasi Ternola
Risto Metsälä
Ari Anjala
Kari Paavola
Severi Eerola
Pekka Ahonen

1988 Iso-Syöte sijoitus 4

Jouni Loukkalahti
Ari Vuorenpää
Risto Metsälä
Pasi Ternola
Severi Eerola
Pekka Ahonen
Ari Anjala

1987 Hollola sijoitus 57

Jouni Loukkalahti
Jari Turto
Pekka Kittilä
Heikki Hakala
Jukka Palmi
Ari Anjala
Pekka Ahonen

1986 Tampere Kaanaa sijoitus 11

Matti Äijö
Pekka Ahonen
Jari Turto
Jouni Loukkalahti
Jukka Palmi
Pekka Kittilä
Ari Anjala

1985 Laitila sijoitus 8

Matti Äijö
Jari Turto
Ari Anjala
Matti Löppönen
Jouni Loukkalahti
Pekka Kittilä
Pekka Ahonen

1984 Vierumäki sijoitus 81

Ari Kartaslammi
Matti Löppönen
Jari Turto
Jouni Loukkalahti
Pekka Kittilä
Pekka Ahonen
Ari Anjala

1983 Kouvola Selänpää sijoitus 16

Matti Äijö
Matti Löppönen
Pekka Ahonen
Heikki Hakala
Pekka Kittilä
Jari Turto
Ari Anjala

1982 Joensuu sijoitus 6

Matti Äijö
Matti Löppönen
Osmo Sivén
Raimo Kauppila
Erkki Knuuttila
Pekka Ahonen
Ari Anjala

1981 Rajamäki Kytäjä sijoitus 13

Matti Äijö
Pekka Ahonen
Matti Löppönen
Jorma Mäkinen
Erkki Knuuttila
Osmo Sivén
Raimo Kauppila

1980 Ounasvaara sijoitus 15

Matti Äijö
Jorma Mäkinen
Raimo Kauppila
Matti Löppönen
Pekka Ahonen
Erkki Knuuttila
Osmo Sivén

1979 Lapua sijoitus 3

Matti Äijö
Jorma Mäkinen
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Löppönen
Raimo Kauppila
Osmo Sivén
Erkki Knuuttila

1978 Kuorevesi sijoitus 6

Matti Äijö
Jorma Mäkinen
Markku Mylläri
Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Raimo Kauppila
Osmo Sivén

1977 Ruokolahti sijoitus 14

Matti Äijö
Seppo Kartaslammi
Markku Mylläri
Matti Vänni
Jorma Mäkinen
Tapani Jokela
Erkki Knuuttila

1976 Tammisaari sijoitus 20

Matti Äijö
Simo Nurminen
Seppo Kartaslammi
Tapani Jokela
Matti Vänni
Erkki Knuuttila
Kimmo Rauhamäki

1975 Kankaanpää sijoitus 8

Matti Äijö
Erkki Ylikoski
Seppo Kartaslammi
Tapani Jokela
Kimmo Rauhamäki
Simo Nurminen
Erkki Knuuttila

1974 Puumala sijoitus 3

Kimmo Rauhamäki
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Vänni
Tapani Jokela
Erkki Ylikoski
Simo Nurminen
Erkki Knuuttila

1973 Hämeenlinna sijoitus 25

Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Vänni
Ari Kartaslammi
Erkki Ylikoski
Erkki Knuuttila
Simo Nurminen

1972 Paimio sijoitus 2

Tapani Jokela
Seppo Kartaslammi
Matti Rajamäki
Matti Vänni
Erkki Ylikoski
Simo Nurminen
Erkki Knuuttila

1971 Vehkalahti sijoitus 21

Matti Rajamäki
Raimo Leppiniemi
Sauli Holma
Seppo Kartaslammi
Teuvo Mettälä
Tapani Jokela
Erkki Knuuttila

1970 Riihimäki sijoitus 47

Raimo Leppiniemi
Sauli Holma
Teuvo Mettälä
Matti Vänni
Seppo Kartaslammi
Tapani Jokela
Erkki Knuuttila

1969 Vammala sijoitus 56

Raimo Leppiniemi
Tapani Jokela
Sauli Holma
Jorma Mäkinen
Teuvo Mettälä
Seppo Kartaslammi
Erkki Knuuttila

1968 Mäntsälä sijoitus 98

Tapani Jokela
Erkki Knuuttila
Raimo Leppiniemi
Matti Uusi-Salava
Jorma Mäkinen
Pertti Liuha
Seppo Kartaslammi

1967 Halikko sijoitus 100

Tapani Jokela
Pertti Liuha
Matti Uusi-Salava
Erkki Knuuttila
Jorma Mäkinen
Kalevi Kilpi
Rauno Kuukkula

1966 Asikkala sijoitus 78

Tapani Jokela
Pertti Liuha
Erkki Knuuttila
Reino Jokinen
Matti Uusi-Salava
Kauko Pihlajamäki
Rauno Kuukkula

1965 Petäjävesi sijoitus 120

Rauno Kuukkula
Pertti Liuha
Erkki Knuuttila
Tapio Kuuri
Pauli Liuha
Kauko Pihlajamäki
Matti Uusi-Salava

1964 Joutseno sijoitus 99

Matti Vähäkäkelä
Pertti Liuha
Tapio Kuuri
Matti Uusi-Salava
Pauli Liuha
Jaakko Thusberg
Rauno Kuukkula

1963 Kiikala sijoitus 73

Matti Vähäkäkelä
Pertti Liuha
Matti Uusi-Salava
Veijo Mansoniemi
Taisto Viita
Pauli Hietamäki
Rauno Kuukkula

1962 Orimattila sijoitus 105

Veijo Mansoniemi
Pertti Liuha
Reino Lepistö
Tapio Kuuri
Taisto Viita
Matti Uusi-Salava
Rauno Kuukkula


iknv-net