iknv.fi

Ilmoittautuneet

Rogaining ilmoittautuneet

2h, numero, joukkue, nimet, emit 

1. Tiina ja Kari Paavola, 154742

2. Sanni, Anni Tonteri ja Sanna-Maija Kela, 179489

3. Kolme Pyörää, Heli Leppikangas, Poika Isokoski ja Miia Kokkonen, 137977

4. Pirkkalan Ilmavoimat, Eevert Toivonen ja Teemu Eerola, 150566

-

6. Lakut, Jenna Lehto, Hanna Lehto ja Suvi Heittola, 125954

7. Hallilan Kuutit, Joonas Julkunen ja Mikko Harju, 57302

8. PeTo, Päivi Pärnänen ja Heidi Tanttari, 411776

9. Rastitoivoset, Vilhelm Toivonen ja Sirra Toivonen, 146018

-

11. Speedbird, Jonne Pitkänen, Salla Pitkänen ja Juhani Pitkänen, 146166

12. Team Eripura, Katriina ja Tomi Nummela, 179868

13. PirHi, Essi Pitkänen, Reea Simola, Rosa Simola, 166724

14. Ari ja Eeva, Ari Kartaslammi ja Eeva Antila, 176978

15. Uplake Orienteering, Satu Karhu ja Timo Saarinen, 412810

16. Kolme hoota ja sp, Erkki Hautaniemi, Lauri Hautaniemi, Anneli Hautaniemi, Hannele Sorvari ja Pauliina Paloviita, 157325

17. Nummiska, Henna Lammi ja Jonna Kulmala, 83404

18. Kouluhiiret, Maarit Juura & Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski, 88586

19. Ketolat, Akseli Ketola ja Juha Ketola, 179282

20. Tyrwään Woima, Risto metsälä & co., 51193

21. Ville Sundelin ja Aino Pullinen, 142346

22. Veera ja Päivi Haavisto, 157257

23. Juha Lassila ja Sara Lax, 166134

24. Maisa ja Jukka Koponen, 161557

25. Tami ja Jukka Pohjonen, 43600

26. Milja Pohjonen ja Arja Ojanen,t 483268

27. Pirjo ja Mirja Ojanen, 111169

28. Ewon Torpedot, Juho Walinen ja Anssi Parkkinen, 43838

29. TeamSP, Päivi Walinen ja Saara Hartikainen, 410757

30. Vaaran kiertäjät, Marjatta Vaara ja Jari Vaara, 42347

31. Kaksoset, Sophie Kirk ja Riikka Eerola, 48958

32. Liponkosket, Teija Liponkoski ja Sami Liponkoski, 170227

33. Kaisalo, Kaisa Haanpää, Saara Yli-Hietanen ja Lotta Eerola, 137942

34. FC Juniorit, Vili Mähönen ja Mikko Eerola, 138299

35. Pappilan Tiikerit, Jukka Kallio ja Jouni Mähönen, 83804

36. Koukkupolvipartio, Timo Narvinen, Heikki Laine ja Jyri Paavola, 43591

37. Mighty Miners, Topias Uusitalo ja Tero Uusitalo, 412529

3h, numero, joukkue, nimet, emit

101. Dagaz, Marja ja Jari Jokela, 152091

102. Tasanteen NMKY, Vesa Taanila ja Marjo Niittynen, 412830

103. SK IsoPummi, Kimmo Petäjistö, Mikko Uotila ja Pasi Heinonen, 156035

  104. NaSU, Esa Tuokko ja Kari Virtanen, 143530

105. Tykpr 1, Rantala Antti,Stenberg Tuomo, 152334

106. Tykpr 2, Hirvikoski Eero, Uitto Jussi, 412879

107. Tykpr 3, Siren Riku, Paldan Ville, Heinämäki Manu, 140034

108. Tykpr 4,Joukas Juuso, Vihtalahti Ville, 120294

109. Tykpr 5, Pärssinen Perttu, Hietaoja Timo, Lankinen Teemu,  120364

110. Tykpr 6, Köykkä Ilari, Köykkä Miika, 126779

111. Tus, Jaana Miettinen, Sanna Valkonen ja Katri Louhi, 157297

112. Rastisudit, Rauli Hautaniemi, Janne Koivuniemi ja Jussi Santanen, 171283

113. Majaauki, Janne Autero ja Maise Kinnunen, 144375

114. Madrog RAP, Pasi Laurila, Reijo Viitanen ja Ari Niittylahti, 407206

115. Team MarKat, Katri Pirinen, Marko Pirinen, 173196

116. OlMi, Olli Koski ja Mikko Vainio, 157956

117. Veli Mäen Säätiö kisailijat, Antti Korkeakangas, Hannu Nikkola, Harri Lehtimäki, 131952

118. Reetta Salmela ja Henna Mustikkamäki, 177866

119. Kristiina ja Timo Pyhtilä, 49735

120. Socorro!, Johan Päivike, Jouni Nurminen, 154816

121. PirHi, Vesa Pitkänen, Jouni Simola, Jari Ojala, 179317

122. OK Ursat, Laura Jakobsson, Tuija Kuusela, Elli Peltomäki ja Anna Alppi, 156602

123. PMM, Päivi Myllykangas, Markku Varonen ja Mikko Varonen, 157 591

124. SuSe, Keijo Lakkinen ja Harri Mäkelä, 45495

125. OC Puisto, Pekka Simula, Mark Roth ja Juha Meronen, 409720

126. SK Vauhti korjaa virheet, Pekka Putaja ja Jarmo Mauriala, 126340

127. Anri Pohjonen ja Kristiina Oksanen, 158503

128. Tykkimiehet, Tauno Asukas ja Raimo Hannukainen, 485546

129. Kalapeli, Joni Köykkä ja Siina Simola, 83460


iknv-net