iknv.fi

Tulokset 2017


TULOKSET Seitsemisen polkujuoksu 6.8.2017


M 19,4 km kilpa:
1. Tero Linnainmaa, Kaupin tila         1.13.07
2. Topi Anjala, Koovee                       1.14.45
3. Juuso Hakala, Turun Urheiluliitto     1.15.45
4. Juha Nyyssönen, KylVe                   1.18.54
5. Henri Taanila, Nouski                       1.22.26
6. Harri Räty, Hiidenkiertäjät               1.23.08
7. Alpi Tolvanen                                   1.28.47
8. Jaakko Ylisipola, Trailrunning.fi       1.28.53
9. Petri Lassheikki, Elläimen Kinthaat 1.32.43
10. Esa Honkonen, Äänekosken Huima 1.34.51
11. Niko Latva, Suunta Jurva                 1.41.01
12. Jari Jylhä, Tampere Trail Running   1.43.18
13. Timo Salonen, Helsingin Latu         1.43.32
14. Tero Hihnala                                   1.48.08
15. Konsta Mäkipää                               2.08.52


N 19,4 km kilpa:
1. Heidi Haapasalo, Tampereen Pyrintö   1.29.59
2. Johanna Leino                                     1.31.53
3. Anna-Kajsa Lall, IF Femman               1.35.47
4. Aino Ojanen                                         1.41.31
5. Pirjo Halmes, Karijoki                           1.41.32
6. Anniina Hakala, Porin Yleisurheilu       1.43.42
7. Jenni Joensuu-Partanen, Tre Trail Running 1.44.58
8. Elina Pihlaja                                           1.46.22
9. Mervi Silvola, Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 1.57.03
10. Anne Kiikonen                                     1.58.20
11. Tarja Ahola, Ikaalinen                           2.01.40
12. Anu Vuori, Tampere                             2.04.26
13. Heidi Yrjölä                                           2.04.30
14. Johanna Alakerttula                             2.07.58
15. Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki, Tampere           2.20.54
16.  xx                                                            2.27.45
17. Säde Sallinen                                       2.28.01


M 19,4 km kunto:
1. Santtu Kuosmanen, Teivo Stayers       1.32.40
2. Jorma Hirvensalo                                 1.35.43
3. Markus Ilva, Team Rahola                     1.36.59
4. Timo Saaranen, Ikaalinen                     1.38.16
5. Erkki Ylikoski, Hervannan Dynamo       1.39.30
6. Jukka Kinnari, Suunta Jurva                 1.41.01
7. Jussi Seppä, Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi   1.44.08
8. Marko Niemelä, Paha Rasti                 1.45.55
9. Anssi Kukkonen, Aitoon Nylkyt           1.46.09
10. Sami Rusanen, Juurikkalan Kiri         1.47.43
11. Henri Ruokostenpohja                         1.48.42
12. Lauri Myllymaa                                   1.49.23
13. Mikko Saastamoinen, Kumura           1.53.47
14. Tomi Harju                                           1.54.29
15. Marko Drugge, Tampereen juoksijat   1.55.39
16. Joni Köykkä, Ylöjärvi                           1.56.43
17. Juha Mäkelä, Akaa                             1.56.51
18. Tommi Riihimäki, Team Jaksaako       2.01.42
19. Joni Isorinne, Eräs seura                   2.01.45
20. Lauri Malmi                                         2.03.41
21. Ernesti Akkanen                                 2.04.32
22. Jarno Laitinen                                     2.05.02
23. Jari Niinisalo, Team Jaksaako           2.09.00
24. Tapio Vesa                                         2.15.21
25. Juha Lehtimäki                                   2.15.21
26. Janne Penttilä                                   2.17.10
27. Sami Penttilä                                     2.19.17
28. Santtu Länsipuro                               2.19.48
29. Juha Pentinlehto                               2.19.49
30. Sami Honkanen                                 2.22.36
31. Pasi Pekkanen                                   2.27.17
     Hannu Turpeinen                               kesk.
     Mikko Petäjämäki, Eränaali               kesk.
     Tuomo Tuomisto, Metsätyö Tuomo   kesk.
     Tuomisto


N 19,4 km kunto
1. Laura Petäjämäki, Eränaali 1.35.51
2. Maiju Oksanen, Nouski 1.39.35
3. Emma Haaja 1.48.38
4. Nora Ruokostenpohja 1.48.40
5. Leena Kyrönviita 1.55.15
6. Eeva-Maija Turpeinen 1.59.00
7. Noora Miettinen 2.04.01
8. Marika Vanhatalo 2.04.28
9. Viivi Halme, Rajan Urheilijat 2.04.31
10. Ida-Maria Otonkorpi 2.04.34
11. Laura Rantanen, Suunta Sepot 2.05.48
12. Johanna Hakala, Helsingin Yliopisto 2.07.15
13. Ritva Kipinä 2.07.32
14. Mervi Ristola 2.08.34
15. Mari Järvinen, Team Rahola 2.09.25
16. Anne Räikkälä 2.09.31
17. Anette Salo 2.09.31
18. Henna Värikoski 2.09.42
19. Tiina Juhola 2.11.53
20. Sari Lintula, Marathonkoulu Pori 2.15.21
21. Minna Nurro, Team Rahola 2.18.53
22. Sirpa Walker 2.19.04
23. Sini Laari, Turku 2.19.06
24. Kaisa Kuparinen 2.22.36
25. Satu Riihijärvi, Outdoor Siskot 2.23.17
26. Kati Rantanen, Jämsänkoski 2.23.17
27. Sirpa Launis 2.23.52
28. Sari Alanen, Kurun Ryhti 2.25.03

29. Päivi Leppämäki, Kurun Ryhti 2.25.31

30. Sirpa Lehtola, Kurun Ryhti 2.25.32
31. Heidi Virtanen 2.27.17
32. Johanna Lindell, Nokia 2.27.21
33. Elina Pohjoisaho, Nokia 2.27.28
34. Meeri Hyvönen 2.28.14
35. Aino Hilliaho, Jyväskylä 2.32.41
36. Tarja Bonde Jensen 2.41.29
37. Kirsi Brück 2.41.29
38. Eeva Boman 2.53.48
39. Lina van Aerschot 2.54.35
40. Satu Ojala 2.54.36


M 9,4 km kunto:
1. Jarkko Liuha, Kankiveikot 39.20
2. Jukka Liuha, Kainuun Rastiviikko 44.52
3. Erik Unger, 12 v., Kanada 47.03
4. Heikki Viljanen, Nouski 49.48
5. Margus Normak, Viro 50.39
6. Jari Ala-Sankila, Eräpirkat 52.34
7. Mikko Toivo, Poratien panostajat 54.46
8. Samu Pehkonen, Vehmaisten Urheilijat 55.22
9. Sami Alanko 58.20
10. Oula Kerkelä 1.09.13
11. Jyri Hänninen, Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.09.54
12. Markku Rautanen, Hämeenlinna 1.12.19
13. Eelis Wiberg, 13 v., Hämeenlinnan uimaseura 1.19.37


N 9,4 km kunto:
1. Netta Rajamäki, Kaupin tila 46.39
2. Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen, Seinäjoen
    seudun urheilijat 47.49
3. Johanna Viitamäki, Kankaanpää 54.38
4. Eliisa Vainikka 59.50
5. Kaisa Tolvanen 1.01.11
6. Marja Käkelä 1.06.43
7. Jessika Stenman, Levottomat jalat 1.06.55
8. Sisli Piisilä 1.09.12
9. Annika Polvi, Marathonkoulu Pori 1.09.31
10. Pirjo Mattila, KJV 1.10.48
11. Veera Haavisto, Nouski 1.12.07
12. Kaisa Vierimaa 1.12.20
13. Hanna Savisaari 1.13.11
14. Anne Uosukainen 1.13.25
15. Leena Forma 1.13.45
16. Kerttu Liukkala 1.18.02
17. Titta Wiberg, Tawastia Trail Club 1.19.19
18. Saija Sundvall 1.22.22
19. Heli Sarvijärvi 1.22.24
20. Mari Kuuttila 1.29.14
21. Paula Niinisalo, Team Jaksaako 1.31.57
22. Maija Niinisalo, Team Jaksaako 1.31.57
23. Sinikka Keski-Kasari 1.39.09


M 6 km kunto:
1. Jari Koskensalo, Nouski 38.37
2. Marko Rajamäki, Kovesjoen Kuntoveikot 38.56
3. Tami Pohjonen, 12 v., Nouski 41.47
4. Samra Dardas, Nouski 41.57
5. Jukka Pohjonen, Nouski 42.00
6. Jorma Salminen 45.02
7. Aimo Toivo 1.05.54


N 6 km kunto:
1. Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski, Metsäpirtin Raikas 38.48
2. Tilda Rajamäki, Kovesjoen Kuntoveikot 38.56
3. Jaana Järvelä 46.15

4. Tiina Tuomisto, Metsätyö Tuomo Tuomisto 51.49
5. Kirsi Lähteenmäki 52.41
6. Tuula Ranne, Hämeenkyrö 52.42


Perhelenkki 6 km:
1. Konsta Salonen ja Saija Huurinainen 50.11
2. Veera ja Juhani Hakala, Nouski 1.04.23

iknv-net