iknv.fi

Ilmoittautuneet

3h sarja:

Nro Partion nimi Jäsenet  Emit

1 Riankeliraama Markku Vaskelainen, Olli Jatala ja Sinikka Jatala 190594
2 Sioux Duo Jari Siukonen ja Hans Tuominen 197685
3 Majaauki Maise Autero ja Janne Autero 144375
4 Team-TK Olavi Ujanen ja Jaakko Uusitalo LAINA
5 Into ja Ilona Heikki Tukiainen ja Jan Latvala 156619
6 Leukotapit Eeva Linnainmaa ja Hanna Niinimäki 181772
7 Mimut Eeva Teuho ja Henna Mustikkamäki 177866
8 Dagaz Marja ja Jari Jokela 152091
9 -
10 TYKPR 1. Eetu Holmberg ja Riku Juhala 58677
11 TYKPR 2. Vilho Loukkalahti ja Kristian Kannus 195384
12 TYKPR 3. Lasse-Pekka Lahti ja Henri Annila 185158
13 TYKPR 4. Ville Parkkinen ja Petteri Valtonen 195373
14 Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 1.5 Hyvärinen Vesa, Koskinen Tapani, Saarinen Timo 153127
15 Team ViVihi Pekka Kemppi ja Matti Serenius 197497
16 Lapuan Virkiä Juha Luoma ja Samu Heiska 191437
17 Långanatten Vesa Taanila ja Henri Taanila 201255
18 Team Fujitsu Erno Paju ja Pasi Laurila 409185
19 JK Orientering Joni Köykkä ja Juhana Köykkä 83460
20 Mustikka Siina Simola, Aino Hirvola ja Leea Simola 118115
21 Teukan Kinttu Rasmus Niinimäki ja Teemu Oksanen 166282
22 TYKPR 5. Antti Mäkelä ja Patrik Rajala 195386
23 TYKPR 6. Väinö Lintula ja Tuukka Teivaala 194988
24 TYKPR 7. Henri Koivisto ja Tuomas Keitaanniemi 195380
25 Virtu Kari Kallio ja Markku Mäkelä 182981
26 Tehotytöt Elli Peltomäki ja Suvi Harju 90205
27 JWX2 Jenni Walinen ja Juho Walinen 410757
28 Musan Tatti Petri Koivunen ja Jatta Haapaniemi 182231
29 Silmät kiinni ja sinnepäin Kaisa Hankala ja Maiju Oksanen 195226
30 Jussi Viljanen ja Jan Runsten 197585
31 Suse 10 Keijo Lakkinen ja Harri Mäkelä 45495
32 Team Duracell Salla Salomaa ja Hannu Niemi 190899
33 Turbot Tiia Hakio ja Anssi Parkkinen 43838
34 Koppelo Tiina Äijälä ja Pia Marttila 157803
35 KeparDI Petja Jantunen, Mikko Viitamäki ja Mikko Rantanen 177247

36 Pessi1 Veijo Pessi, Kyllikki Pessi ja Anne Kuusela 93646

2h sarja:

Nro Partion nimi Jäsenet Emit

101 Madrog JA Jussi Sulander ja Aki Koiranen 116338
102 Madrog PAM Petri Rantanen, Ari Niittylahti ja Matti Tuominen 148777
103 Korkiasaaren Nouseva Voima Mika Koivu, Juho Koivu ja Ari Sorsaniemi 168188
104 Dj styroksi ja kiekot Soile Hietikko, Sami Hietikko, Sari Leppänen ja Marko Selin LAINA
105 LIPPU HALKEE Akseli Ketola, Juha Ketola 185030
106 Hiidenkadun Hurjat Teija Rauhala ja Kirre Palmi 177013
107 Team Tico Arto Helenius ja Sari-Leena Erkkilä 40074
108 Vertikaali Heikki Mattila, Markku Kaila, Pekka Lylykorpi 160261
109 ILOPULVERI Kira Holmala ja Jouni Holmala 176935
110 Ari ja Eeva Ari Kartaslammi ja Eeva Antila 176978
111 Kontiot Kimmo Kontio ja Pasi Kontio 44094
112 Inkeroisen pojat Aimo Inkeroinen, Esko Inkeroinen ja Arto Inkeroinen 206094
113 RogMen Jari Ojala, Vesa Pitkänen ja Jouni Simola 166724
114 RogGirls Reea Simola, Hilla Niemelä ja Rosa Simola 184769
115 RogKids Iiro Pitkänen, Jere Simola ja Rita Simola 184771
116 RogMoms Kaisa Pitkänen ja Erja Simola 184772
117 TöPä Alisa Tölli ja Päivi Pärnänen 411776
118 Tikkakosket Janne Tikkakoski ja Ilona Tikkakoski 206887
119 Veera&Päivi Veera Haavisto ja Päivi Haavisto 190939
120 Ylistaron Klopit Martti Kaksonen, Tero Kaksonen ja Teemu Kaksonen 198791
121 Ylistaron Flikat Terhi Kaksonen ja Marika Järvi 159853
122 Ankkaketju Roope Kuusisto, vacant, vacant 180745
123 Team jimulri Jimi Ansio ja Ulrika Uotila 180457
124 Team Kuurinniitty Topias Uusitalo ja Tero Uusitalo 207130
125 -
126 Mirja Ojanen Mirja Ojanen, Arja Ojanen ja Rami Ojanen LAINA
127 Selkeenkadun salamat Mari Rintanen ja Matti Rintanen 184956
128 MUSTANAAMIOT Tami Pohjonen, Anton Vehkalahti ja Jukka Pohjonen 141995
129 Lotta Anri Pohjonen ja ? 49765
130 Team Kestävyysurheilu.fi Marko Loukkalahti ja Petri Ikävalko 191998
131 Pykeijan Pingviinit Outi Ojanen ja Aino Ojanen 183993

132 Angry Girls Reetta Ketola ja Marika Aronen-Ketola 182525


iknv-net