iknv.fi

Ilmoittautuneet

3h sarja:

Nro

Partion nimi

 Jäsenet

 Emit

1
Unholan Etsijät

Sirpa Launis, Teemu Launis

114508

2

Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 3

Koskinen Tapani, Hyvärinen Vesa

208285

3

Dagaz

Marja ja Jari Jokela

207286

4Sioux Duo

Hans Tuominen ja Jari Siukonen

197685

5

OK Tähdenlennot

Lauri Linnainmaa, Markus Sinijärvi ja Jyri Korhonen

157555

6

Tyyli-Lyylit

Hanna Niinimäki ja Sirpa Rauhala

181772

7

Team SuppaKumpare

Juho Kotakorva, Jussi Niska ja Lari Huusko

145967

8




9

Kesäpojat OK

Timo Hämeen-Anttila, Lauri Inna

178116

10

Suoraman Miessoutajat

Petteri Muukkonen, Jarkko Liuha

409500

11
Kurikan Kyvykkäät
Hanna-Mari Siivonen ja Jere Siivonen

201208
12
TPMP
Minna Jokinen ja Paula Markkanen

221101

13
Mennääks?

Eeva-Liisa Salonen, Visa Salonen ja Velipekka Raes

173119

14

Team-TK

Ujanen Olavi ja Uusitalo Jaakko

 laina
15

Team Fujitsu

Erno Paju ja Pasi Laurila

214887

16
TuJu

Jari Juhannusvuori ja Esa Tuokko

205325

17

2Xtreme

Tuuli Rinne, Tomi Rinne

218237

18

CimLeNuMan

Jyri Mänty, Ville-Veikko Nurminen ja Jani Lepistö

150642

19

JK Orienteering

Joni Köykkä ja Esa Luomala

216445

20

Team Duracell

Salla Salomaa ja Hannu Niemi

190899

21

Neliveto

Juha Paturi, Jukka Vahti ja Lauri Tuominen

167883

22

Tamrock 1

Jani Heino, Kari Lappalainen ja Jarmo Rantanen

196251

23

Team Käpylä

Timo ja Kristiina Pyhtilä

137800

24

Jenni Karoliinan Nimipäivät

Topi Juden ja Jenni Juden

189229

25

eliteCoach

Hannu-Pekka Pukema ja Antti Autio

74551

26
S&S

Sanni Kymäläinen ja Suvi Harju

195288

27

OK Jauhokuononmaa

Jenni Walinen, Juho Walinen

410757

28

Nikkaset

Nea, Netta ja Juha Nikkanen

218220

29

Hukkarasti

Esko Pietari, Kaisa Friman, Ronja Friman

156626

30

OC Puisto

Uki Lammi, Henrik Skyttä ja Juha Meronen

218437

31

SUSE1

Keijo Lakkinen ja Harri Mäkelä

45495

32

tampester united

Tero Hihnala, Mikko Sorrela

193475

33

Pummitehdas Oyj

Petja Jantunen, Janek Jantunen, Mika Lammi

195079

34

Musan Tatti

Petri Koivunen ja Jatta Haapaniemi

182231

35

Team Kaikki Kunnossa

Anne Polso, Maria Kettu (+ Miia Pakkala)

181385

36

HaiKoneet

Aaro Haikonen, Jyrki Haikonen

59444

37

LuoTiHait

Oona Luoma, Maija Tiittanen, Sanni Haikonen

179909

38

kaka2

Jussi Viitala, Jaakko Marttila ja Kristian Salo

laina
    



2h sarja:

Nro    

Partion nimi

Jäsenet

Emit

101Suppa

Minttu Eskola, Maaret Lehtovirta ja Sanna Raunila

207290
102Tukiaiset1

Heikki Tukiainen ja Otso Tukiainen

214013

103Tukiaiset2

Miia Tukiainen ja Jyry Tukiainen

214200

104Ahemot
Riikka Ahoniemi ja Sakke Ahoniemi

199356
105

Go Katica

Eva Kuczora, David Farkas

169440

106

OK Tyttöystävät

Anni Salo ja Roosa Kontuniemi

52882

107

Opas ja touhottajat

 

161092

108

Kolme pyörää

Heli Leppikangas, Miia Kokkonen ja Poika Isokoski

178307

109

Kevytkenkäiset

Teija Rauhala ja Kirre Palmi

177013

110

Koivut katveessa

Mika, Heli ja Juho Koivu

193499

111

Supersalamat

Laura Ahonen ja Riina Liuha

155809

112
OK Depressiv Orientering

Jussi Kivelä ja Ville Paldan

41836
113

Polvisuunta

Pekka Putaja ja Roope Kuusisto

182698

114

Kunnon hakijat

Jari Niemenmaa, Juha Niemenmaa ja Tapio Ala-Rautalahti

485542

115

Vii Kingit

Henri Taanila ja Anni Taanila

193533

116

Team atomik

Mika Siikaluoma ja Tomi Peltokoski

206989

117

Suinpäin suolle

Kira Holmala, Jouni Holmala, Tami Pohjonen ja Jukka Pohjonen

210372

118

Niinisalon varuskunnan urheilijat

Mikko Lamminpää ja Tuomas Mäkinen

195271

119

Vertikaali

Markku Kaila, Pekka Lylykorpi ja Heikki Mattila

160261

120

Klopit

Petri Salmela ja Taavi Salmela

178323

121

Tikkakosket

Janne Tikkakoski ja Ilona Tikkakoski

206887

122

Tosietsivät

Henri, Sari ja Jukka Suojanen

190432

123

kestävyysurheilu.fi

Vesa Taanila ja Petri Ikävalko

201255

124

Etelämaan kiertäjät

Hanna Peltomäki ja Aimo Peltomäki

50536

125

Sisunaiset

Kaisa Kallio ja Seija Peltomäki

50524

126

Haarakiila

Matias Vanhanen ja Kaisa Lylynperä

201183

127

Tutkapari

Anton Vehkalahti ja Harri Vehkalahti

197578

128

HAE

Anneli ja Erkki Hautaniemi

157325

129

Pursiseura

Herkko Jokela ja Lauri Lehtonen

407210

130

Kauhajoen Karhu

Anni Nuuttila ja Eveliina Turunen

169172

131

Maton tamppaajat

Jarno Maimonen ja Jari Hamari

205810

132

Team Inkeri

Ida Haapala ja Toni Haapala

180428

133

Saappaat suossa

Maria Koskensalo, Susanna Koskensalo

205702

134

Kangaskiiturit

Aino ja Kari Sikkinen

206701

135

Espoon Akilles

Topias Uusitalo ja Tero Uusitalo

207130

136

Ari ja Eeva

Ari Kartaslammi ja Eeva Antila

176978

137

Duosetti

Asko Hämäläinen ja Maiju Kohonen

184708

138

TikkiToivoset

Alma Toivonen ja Vilhelm Toivonen

150567

139

OK Jockis

Esa Jokioinen, Emmi Jokioinen

205610

140

Team Tattimo

Timo Saaranen ja Tarja Ahola

187504

141

KeKe

Anna-Kaisa Asikainen, Topi Anjala

201850

142

Riankeliraama

Sinikka ja Olli Jatala, Markku Vaskelainen

190594

143

Harjut

Ulla Harju ja Juha-Pekka Harju

175203

144

LiiLa

Lauri Naskali ja Liisa Naskali

48697

145

Team MaMa

Tero Mamia & Jarmo Mauriala

148831

146

MäkiMan

Esa Mäkipää, Jukka Mannila

160257

147

MäkiManJr

Niko Mäkipää, Heikki Mannila

197490

148

Terävät kummit

Hanna Mäkelä ja Tiina Isolähteenmäki

102296

149

Luhaopet

Outi Borgenström ja Ulla Kuusisto-Hankala

58577

150

Free Adventure

Marko ja Mikko Vapaa

95128

151

Road to Hell

Esa Vasara ja Teemu Kalvas

214219

152

Vanajan Vaeltajat

Paula Ylivakeri ja Lauri Ylivakeri

201565

153

Rauma Flika

Merja Sundman ja Tuula Viheroja
176917


iknv-net