iknv.fi

Ilmoittautuneet

2h sarja

Numero

Joukkueen nimi

Joukkueen jäsenet

Emit

1

Team Atomik

Tomi Peltokoski, Mika Siikaluoma

206989

2

Lost and found

Mari Schutskoff ja Harri Pajula

215400

3

Harjut

Ulla Harju, Juha-Pekka Harju

175203

4

Vanajan vaeltajat

Paula Ylivakeri, Lauri Ylivakeri

201565

5

Kunnon hakijat

Jari Niemenmaa, Tapio Ala-Rautalahti

485542

6

Kulkuttajat

Henrik Hihnala, Eeli Hihnala, Tero Hihnala

193475

7

Viimeiset Pirkkalaiset 1

Mervi Pesu ja Satu Karhu

226697

8

DreamTeam

Hanna Talvioja, Eveliina Talvioja

182797

9

Terävät kummit

Hanna Mäkelä ja Tiina Isolähteenmäki

142680

10

Vaimo ja Wagner

Marika Aronen-Ketola, Juha Ketola

179282

11

Kilpa-Veljet

Eemi Konttila, Lauri Ketola

198356

12

Koivut katveessa

Mika Koivu, Heli Koivu, Juho Koivu

193499

13

Team 27

Petri Hirvonen, Tanja Hirvonen

488082

14

Tukiaiset1

Jyry Tukiainen, Heikki Tukiainen

214200

15

Matias & Otso

Matias Mäenpää, Otso Tukiainen

222358

16

Kyrös-Rastin tyttökopla

Sania Niemelä, Johanna Naskali, Liisa Naskali

180177

17

Tömistelijät

Kirsi ja Jari Välimaa ja Venla

125021

18

Lea ja Pentti

Lea Loukkalahti ja Pentti Hämäläinen

220498

19

SK TOSSU SYÖNNILLÄ

Joonas Meuronen, Tomi Meuronen

182457

20

Pursiseura

Camilla Jääskeläinen, Lauri Lehtonen, Herkko Jokela

407210

21

Ari & Eeva

Ari Kartaslammi ja Eeva Antila

176978

22

Täyskymppi

Riina ja Jarkko Liuha

229936

23

E-P Biathlon 2

Emmi Hautaniemi, Minna Hautaniemi, Katri Ala-aho, Sanna Koskela

?

24

E-P Biathlon 3

Maiju Hautala, Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä, Anni Rinta-Keturi

?

25

Madrog MR

Marja Joutsen, Reijo Viitanen

203256

26

E-P Biathlon 4

Niko Rinta-Keturi, Sakari Koskela, Saku Kalliomäki, Juho Kauhajärvi

?

27

E-P Biathlon 5

Topi Perttu, Eetu Keskinen

?

28

Monkki ja Elvis

Jouni mähönen , marko loukkalahti

500071

29

Team SaTIr

Teemu Kantelinen, Ira Kantelinen, Saija Rantanen

210897

30

Harjankylän flikat

Noora Peura / Siiri Peura

199131

31

Iso tonnikala

Joel Schüle, Idaliina Kuusisto, Vertti Laitinen

194168

32

Rogakarhut

Oliver Schüle, Katja Schüle

205175

33

Hämähöläiset

Emmi Mähönen, Rasmus Hämäläinen

59933

34

Moncit

Riitta Mähönen ja Veeti Mähönen

179785

35

Enni ja Julia

Ennimaria Järventausta ja Julia Hirvonen

208408

36

Suohirmut

Suski-Ella-Reea-Rosa

184769

37

Team Ahonen

Jere Ahonen, Laura Ahonen

223375

38

Manse babes

Pihla-Vilma-Rita

184771

39

Boys pois pois

Iiro-Jere-Akseli

1847772

40

EsAk

Tero Uusitalo ja Topias Uusitalo

207130

41

Poropoijat

Tami ja Jukka Pohjonen

48560

42

Hartaasti Harhaan

Kira Holmala, Jouni Holmala ja Petri Savisto

176935

43

Team Styroksi

Soile Hietikko, Sari Leppänen, Marko Selin

laina

44

Vertikaali

Pekka Lylykorpi, Markku Kaila

58257

45 RC Eemeli 2
 

Konsta Raitanen, Ismo Raitanen

226709


46 

Rauma Flika 1

 

Armi Yli-Karro ja Kai Raikunen

 -
 47 

Rauma Flika 2

 

Merja Sundman ja Marja-Leena Saramo

 -
 48 

Rauma Flika 3

 

Anne Raikunen ja Tuula Viheroja

 

176917


3h sarja

Numero

Joukkueen nimi

Joukkueen jäsenet

Emit

101

Duck Intelligence

Petri Koivunen, Minna Mannila

182231

102

Maja Auki

Maise Autero Janne Autero

217150

103

A-Team

Jaakko Uusitalo, Hannele Alaruusi

laina

104

Hansu & Hansu

Hanna Niinimäki ja Hanne Ainonen

181772

105

Dagaz

Marja ja Jari Jokela

207286

106

Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 1

Timo Saarinen, Hannu Saarijärvi, Raino Pesu

412810

107

Saunamäen seikkailuseura

Hanna-Mari Siivonen, Jere Siivonen

198892

108

Niinisalon varuskunnan urheilijat

Tuomas Mäkinen, Mikko Lamminpää

229192

109

ELV

Eeva-Liisa Salonen, Velipekka Raes

173119

110

Harri&Jarmo

Harri Halme, Jarmo Rantanen

183519

111

M&M&X

Maija Yli-Hietanen, Miia Tukiainen

190090

112

Toivosen naiset

Alma Toivonen, Sirra Toivonen

150567

113

Traktoriduo

Vilhelm Toivonen, Mikko Toivonen

214252

114

Team Ida Finland

Maria Kettu, Tanja Rannila

181385

115

team käpylä

Kristiina Pyhtilä ja Timo Pyhtilä

229039

116

Eränaali

Laura Petäjämäki, Mikko Petäjämäki

177230

117

E-P Biathlon 1

Mika Lammi, Eero Viitikko, Petja Jantunen

?

118

Kuhmalahden Kisa

Pauliina Seppälä, Tiina Keino, Tuuli Tiitola

193956

119

PyTyt

Lotta Karhola Sanni Kymäläinen

226701

120

RC Eemeli

Teemu Kalvas Petri Haavisto

214219

121

Niemiset

Markku Nieminen ja Mikko Nieminen

180015

122

Karhu ampumahiihto

Jaakko Marttila / Vesa Peura

221762

123

Sioux Duo

Hans Tuominen, Jari Siukonen

197685

124

NaSU

Esa Tuokko, Kari Virtanen

205325

125

HiPe

Hillevi ja Pekka Syväterä

12422

126

TiKat

Timo ja Kati Heino

167998

127

-

-

-

128

Team Duracell

Hannu Niemi ja Salla Salomaa

190899

129

Se on siinä.

Niko Värttiö ja Harri Vehkalahti

197578

130

Rapakuntoiset

Nea Nikkanen, Kalle Rauva, Juha Nikkanen

218513

131

Pirkkala Team

Sonja Julkunen, Salla Saarijärvi

65744

132

Markat

Marjut Dimitrow, Kati Kuusisto ja Margit Eerola

laina

133

SUSE 1

Keijo Lakkinen, Harri Mäkelä

45495

134

Neck`s

Jussi Niska, Jaakko Niska

193374

135

Kangasala SK10

Terttu ja Esko Jalanto

226673

136

Team Fujitsu

Erno Paju ja Pasi Laurila

214887

137

Neliveto

Juha Paturi, Lauri Tuominen

230505





iknv-net